Albert Edwin Allnutt |
King's Shropshire Light Infantry |
1918 |
Arthur Donald Looker |
Suffolk Regiment |
1918 |
Arthur Thomas Dinn |
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) |
1915 |
Bertram Fussell |
London Regiment (London Scottish) |
1916 |
Charles George Tait Mather |
Gordon Highlanders |
1915 |
Charles William Greig |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |
Christopher Charles Gordon Nickels |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |
Cyril Bertram Leonard Gill |
Royal Navy |
1917 |
Cyril Charles Cole |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |
David Anderson |
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) |
1917 |
Donald James Beavon |
Gloucestershire Regiment |
1917 |
Edward John Charles McCutcheon |
Gordon Highlanders |
1918 |
Francis George Main |
Royal Engineers |
1918 |
Francis Illing |
Royal Fusiliers |
1918 |
Frederick Nicholas Saunders |
Royal Field Artillery |
1917 |
George Anton Dinn |
Royal Naval Transport Service |
1916 |
George Lee |
Royal Naval Reserve |
1916 |
George Thom |
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve |
1915 |
Harold Bertram Pitts |
Honourable Artillery Company |
1915 |
Harry Wallace Elgar |
Mercantile Marine |
1916 |
Herbert Joseph Camp |
Essex Regiment |
1917 |
Herbert Spencer McCutcheon |
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) |
1917 |
Hugh Leopold Phillips |
Mercantile Marine |
1915 |
Israel Charles Griffiths |
London Regiment (The Rangers) |
1918 |
John Dowling |
Northumberland Fusiliers |
1917 |
Leonard Arthur Plane |
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry |
1915 |
Leonard Walter Last |
Norfolk Regiment |
1918 |
Maurice Arthur Pritchard Shawyer |
Middlesex Regiment |
1914 |
Montague Smith |
Royal Engineers |
1917 |
Percy Alexander James Matthews |
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) |
1915 |
Reginald Alfred Needham |
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) |
1916 |
Reginald Charles Chapelle |
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve |
1918 |
Reginald John Robins |
Royal Naval Reserve |
1917 |
Richard Frederick Firth |
London Regiment (London Scottish) |
1918 |
Richard Ralph Evans |
Royal Air Force |
1919 |
Robert Scrivener |
Royal Fusiliers |
1915 |
Roy Douglas Prior |
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) |
1916 |
Sidney George Clark |
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) |
1918 |
Stanley William Bennett |
Royal Fusiliers |
1916 |
Thomas Carlyle McCutcheon |
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) |
1916 |
Victor George Bracher Nash |
Leicestershire Regiment |
1918 |
Victor James Ayton |
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) |
1918 |
William Charles Sherwood |
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) |
1918 |
William Edwin Shepherd |
Royal Navy |
1916 |
William George Way |
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers |
1918 |
William Graham |
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) |
1917 |
William Howell Norman Leyshon |
Royal Fusiliers |
1916 |
William James Griffiths |
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) |
1917 |
William Lesingham Rowland |
Labour Corps |
1919 |
William Tempest Shaw |
Middlesex Regiment |
1917 |
William Thomas Cundick |
Seaforth Highlanders |
1918 |