Arthur Imrie Jupp |
Cambridgeshire Regiment |
1918 |
Arthur James Boag |
Gordon Highlanders |
1918 |
Arthur Lacey Cross |
London Regiment |
1915 |
Arthur Mansfield |
Australian Pioneers |
1917 |
Arthur Thomas Birkett |
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry |
1915 |
Arthur William Byford |
Royal Irish Rifles |
1917 |
Cecil H Rowland |
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) |
1918 |
Charles David Brown |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |
Charles Douglas Young |
London Regiment |
1917 |
Charles Edward Fuller |
Royal Horse Artillery |
1917 |
Charles Ernest Elkins |
Yorkshire Regiment |
1917 |
Charles Wiffen |
Wiltshire Regiment |
1917 |
Clement Cater |
Suffolk Regiment |
1917 |
Edgar Bradshaw |
London Regiment (East Surry Reg) |
1916 |
Edmund George Aedy |
Devonshire Regiment |
1918 |
Eric Victor Flatt |
East Kent Regiment (The Buffs) |
1918 |
Ernest William Ould |
Gordon Highlanders |
1918 |
Frank Leonard Feasey |
Essex Regiment |
1917 |
Frederick Brotherhood Sauer |
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles) |
1915 |
Frederick George Gussin |
Royal Army Medical Corps |
1917 |
Frederick Gill |
Rifle Brigade |
1915 |
Frederick James Coyle |
Royal Fusiliers |
1918 |
George Edward Grant |
Middlesex Regiment |
1918 |
George W Morton |
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) |
1918 |
Gordon Munro |
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) |
1917 |
Gregory Albert Drake |
Middlesex Regiment |
1916 |
Harry Bucknell |
2nd County of London Yeomanry (Westminster Dragoons) |
1915 |
Harry Varnals Spencer |
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) |
1916 |
Henry Robert Austin |
Bedfordshire Regiment |
1917 |
Henry Silcock |
Essex Regiment |
1915 |
Herbert May |
Grenadier Guards |
1916 |
Herbert Snow Barnes |
City of London Yeomanry (Rough Riders) |
1916 |
Horace Cornthwaite Mason |
London Regiment (London Scottish) |
1917 |
Horace S Ringrose |
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles) |
1917 |
Horace S Wilson |
London Regiment (London Scottish) |
1918 |
James William Koch |
Royal Field Artillery |
1919 |
Jeffrey Victor Harvey |
Royal Engineers |
1918 |
John Alfred Hoy |
Royal Navy |
1914 |
John Arthur Bolton |
King's Royal Rifle Corps |
1916 |
John Henry Mckay |
London Regiment (London Scottish) |
1918 |
John James Miller |
Cameron Highlanders |
1917 |
John Silcock |
Essex Regiment |
1917 |
John William Wilson |
Honourable Artillery Company |
1917 |
Joseph E Worrall |
Rifle Brigade |
1918 |
Leonard George Savill |
London Regiment (Shiney 7th) |
1918 |
Leonard Vaughan Hack |
Bedfordshire Regiment |
1917 |
Leslie Gerald Stenning |
Essex Regiment |
1915 |
Leslie Louis Little |
Suffolk Regiment |
1918 |
Lionel a.k.a Billy Bleaden |
Royal Fusiliers |
1916 |
Ninian Cockburn |
Northamptonshire Regiment |
1917 |
Oliver Shelton Northcott |
Royal Field Artillery |
1918 |
Oscar Handley |
Royal Fusiliers |
1917 |
Reginald Evan Spencer |
London Regiment |
1916 |
Robert Baker |
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve |
1917 |
Sidney Abrahams |
Lancashire Fusiliers |
1917 |
Sidney John Simmonds |
Essex Regiment |
1918 |
Sidney Nelson Stenning |
Royal Field Artillery |
1918 |
Thomas Kusel Sursham |
London Regiment |
1915 |
William Gilderson |
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) |
1917 |
William Goodliff Scotcher |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |
William Rowland Felton |
Royal Air Force |
1918 |